Jump to content
Sports Interactive Community
Djstu23

Euro 2016 Prediction League - Round 2

Recommended Posts

Wednesday 15th June 2016

Russia v Slovaki Group B 14:00

Romania v Switzerland Group A 17:00

France v Albania Group A 20:00

Thursday 16th June 2016

England v Wales Group B 14:00

Ukraine v Northern Ireland Group C 17:00

Germany v Poland Group C 20:00

Friday 17th June 2016

Italy v Sweden Group E 14:00

Czech Republic v Croatia Group D 17:00

Spain v Turkey Group D 20:00

Saturday 18th June 2016

Belgium v Republic of Ireland Group E 14:00

Iceland v Hungary Group F 17:00

Portugal v Austria Group F 20:00

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Wednesday 15th June 2016

Russia v Slovaki Group B 2-0

Romania v Switzerland Group A 1-1

France v Albania Group A 6-0

Thursday 16th June 2016

England v Wales Group B 4-1

Ukraine v Northern Ireland Group C 2-0

Germany v Poland Group C 3-1

Friday 17th June 2016

Italy v Sweden Group E 1-0

Czech Republic v Croatia Group D 1-1

Spain v Turkey Group D 3-0

Saturday 18th June 2016

Belgium v Republic of Ireland Group E 1-2

Iceland v Hungary Group F 0-0

Portugal v Austria Group F 5-0

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Wednesday 15th June 2016

Russia 1v1 Slovakia Group B 14:00

Romania 1v2 Switzerland Group A 17:00

France 2v0 Albania Group A 20:00

Thursday 16th June 2016

England 2v1 Wales Group B 14:00

Ukraine 1v0 Northern Ireland Group C 17:00

Germany 2v2 Poland Group C 20:00

Friday 17th June 2016

Italy 1v1 Sweden Group E 14:00

Czech Republic 1v2 Croatia Group D 17:00

Spain 2v0 Turkey Group D 20:00

Saturday 18th June 2016

Belgium 2v0 Republic of Ireland Group E 14:00

Iceland 1v0 Hungary Group F 17:00

Portugal 2v1 Austria Group F 20:00

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Wednesday 15th June 2016

Russia 1-1 Slovakia Group B 14:00

Romania 0-0 Switzerland Group A 17:00

France 2-0 Albania Group A 20:00

Thursday 16th June 2016

England 2-0 Wales Group B 14:00

Ukraine 4-0 Northern Ireland Group C 17:00

Germany 1-1 Poland Group C 20:00

Friday 17th June 2016

Italy 2-1 Sweden Group E 14:00

Czech Republic 1-3 Croatia Group D 17:00

Spain 2-0 Turkey Group D 20:00

Saturday 18th June 2016

Belgium 1-0 Republic of Ireland Group E 14:00

Iceland 1-0 Hungary Group F 17:00

Portugal 2-2 Austria Group F 20:00

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Wednesday 15th June 2016

Russia 0-1 Slovakia Group B 14:00

Romania 1-1 Switzerland Group A 17:00

France 3-0 Albania Group A 20:00

Thursday 16th June 2016

England 1-1 Wales Group B 14:00

Ukraine 2-0 Northern Ireland Group C 17:00

Germany 2-1 Poland Group C 20:00

Friday 17th June 2016

Italy 2-2 Sweden Group E 14:00

Czech Republic 2-2 Croatia Group D 17:00

Spain 2-0 Turkey Group D 20:00

Saturday 18th June 2016

Belgium 2-1 Republic of Ireland Group E 14:00

Iceland 2-1 Hungary Group F 17:00

Portugal 1-1 Austria Group F 20:00

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Euro 2016 Prediction League - Round 2

Wednesday 15th June 2016

Russia 1-0 Slovaki Group B 14:00

Romania 0-1 Switzerland Group A 17:00

France 3-0 Albania Group A 20:00

Thursday 16th June 2016

England 2-2 Wales Group B 14:00

Ukraine 0-0 Northern Ireland Group C 17:00

Germany 2-2 Poland Group C 20:00

Friday 17th June 2016

Italy 0-1 Sweden Group E 14:00

Czech Republic 0-2 Croatia Group D 17:00

Spain 2-0 Turkey Group D 20:00

Saturday 18th June 2016

Belgium 2-1 Republic of Ireland Group E 14:00

Iceland 0-2 Hungary Group F 17:00

Portugal 2-1 Austria Group F 20:00

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Wednesday 15th June 2016

Russia 0-1 Slovakia Group B 14:00

Romania 2-0 Switzerland Group A 17:00

France 2-0 Albania Group A 20:00

Thursday 16th June 2016

England 1-1 Wales Group B 14:00

Ukraine 1-0 Northern Ireland Group C 17:00

Germany 1-1 Poland Group C 20:00

Friday 17th June 2016

Italy 1-0 Sweden Group E 14:00

Czech Republic 0-2 Croatia Group D 17:00

Spain 1-0 Turkey Group D 20:00

Saturday 18th June 2016

Belgium 1-0 Republic of Ireland Group E 14:00

Iceland 2-0 Hungary Group F 17:00

Portugal 0-1 Austria Group F 20:00

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Wednesday 15th June 2016

Russia 1-1 Slovakia Group B 14:00

Romania 0-1 Switzerland Group A 17:00

France 3-0 Albania Group A 20:00

Thursday 16th June 2016

England 1-1 Wales Group B 14:00

Ukraine 2-0 Northern Ireland Group C 17:00

Germany 2-2 Poland Group C 20:00

Friday 17th June 2016

Italy 2-1 Sweden Group E 14:00

Czech Republic 0-1 Croatia Group D 17:00

Spain 2-0 Turkey Group D 20:00

Saturday 18th June 2016

Belgium 0-1 Republic of Ireland Group E 14:00

Iceland 1-1 Hungary Group F 17:00

Portugal 2-0 Austria Group F 20:00

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Wednesday 15th June 2016

Russia 1-2 Slovakia Group B

Romania 1-1 Switzerland Group A

France 3-0 Albania Group A

Thursday 16th June 2016

England 1-1 Wales Group B

Ukraine 2-0 Northern Ireland Group C

Germany 2-0 Poland Group C

Friday 17th June 2016

Italy 2-0 Sweden Group E

Czech Republic 0-1 Croatia Group D

Spain 1-0 Turkey Group D

Saturday 18th June 2016

Belgium 1-1 Republic of Ireland Group E

Iceland 2-1 Hungary Group F

Portugal 2-0 Austria Group F

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Wednesday 15th June 2016

Russia 1-2 Slovakia Group B

Romania 2-1 Switzerland Group A

France 2-0 Albania Group A

Thursday 16th June 2016

England 3-0 Wales Group B

Ukraine 2-0 Northern Ireland Group C

Germany 1-0 Poland Group C

Friday 17th June 2016

Italy 1-1 Sweden Group E

Czech Republic 0-1 Croatia Group D

Spain 3-0 Turkey Group D

Saturday 18th June 2016

Belgium 2-1 Republic of Ireland Group E

Iceland 1-1 Hungary Group F

Portugal 1-1 Austria Group F

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Wednesday 15th June 2016

Russia 1-2 Slovakia Group B 14:00

Romania 1-2 Switzerland Group A 17:00

France 3-0 Albania Group A 20:00

Thursday 16th June 2016

England 1-1 Wales Group B 14:00

Ukraine 0-1 Northern Ireland Group C 17:00

Germany 2-0 Poland Group C 20:00

Friday 17th June 2016

Italy 1-0 Sweden Group E 14:00

Czech Republic 0-1 Croatia Group D 17:00

Spain 1-0 Turkey Group D 20:00

Saturday 18th June 2016

Belgium 0-1 Republic of Ireland Group E 14:00

Iceland 1-0 Hungary Group F 17:00

Portugal 2-0 Austria Group F 20:00

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Wednesday 15th June 2016

Russia 1-1 Slovakia Group B

Romania 1-2 Switzerland Group A

France 3-2 Albania Group A

Thursday 16th June 2016

England 4-1 Wales Group B

Ukraine 1-0 Northern Ireland Group C

Germany 3-1 Poland Group C

Friday 17th June 2016

Italy 1-1 Sweden Group E

Czech Republic 0-1 Croatia Group D

Spain 3-0 Turkey Group D

Saturday 18th June 2016

Belgium 0-1 Republic of Ireland Group E

Iceland 0-1 Hungary Group F

Portugal 1-1 Austria Group F

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Wednesday 15th June 2016

Russia 2-1 Slovakia Group B

Romania 0-1 Switzerland Group A

France 2-0 Albania Group A

Thursday 16th June 2016

England 2-1 Wales Group B

Ukraine 2-0 Northern Ireland Group C

Germany 2-1 Poland Group C

Friday 17th June 2016

Italy 2-0 Sweden Group E

Czech Republic 1-1 Croatia Group D

Spain 1-0 Turkey Group D

Saturday 18th June 2016

Belgium 2-1 Republic of Ireland Group E

Iceland 1-0 Hungary Group F

Portugal 2-1 Austria Group F

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Wednesday 15th June 2016

Russia 2 v 1 Slovakia Group B 14:00

Romania 1 v 0 Switzerland Group A 17:00

France 4 v 0 Albania Group A 20:00

Thursday 16th June 2016

England 1 v 1 Wales Group B 14:00

Ukraine 0 v 0 Northern Ireland Group C 17:00

Germany 2 v 1 Poland Group C 20:00

Friday 17th June 2016

Italy 1 v 0 Sweden Group E 14:00

Czech Republic 0 v 1 Croatia Group D 17:00

Spain 2 v 0 Turkey Group D 20:00

Saturday 18th June 2016

Belgium 1 v 1 Republic of Ireland Group E 14:00

Iceland 1 v 0 Hungary Group F 17:00

Portugal 1 v 1 Austria Group F 20:00

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Wednesday 15th June 2016

Russia 1 v 0 Slovakia Group B 14:00

Romania 1 v 1 Switzerland Group A 17:00

France 3 v 0 Albania Group A 20:00

Thursday 16th June 2016

England 2 v 1 Wales Group B 14:00

Ukraine 1 v 0 Northern Ireland Group C 17:00

Germany 1 v 0 Poland Group C 20:00

Friday 17th June 2016

Italy 1 v 1 Sweden Group E 14:00

Czech Republic 0 v 0 Croatia Group D 17:00

Spain 2 v 1 Turkey Group D 20:00

Saturday 18th June 2016

Belgium 2 v 1 Republic of Ireland Group E 14:00

Iceland 1 v 1 Hungary Group F 17:00

Portugal 2 v 1 Austria Group F 20:00

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Wednesday 15th June 2016

Russia v Slovakia 2-1

Romania v Switzerland 1-1

France v Albania 2-0

Thursday 16th June 2016

England v Wales 1-1

Ukraine v Northern Ireland 2-0

Germany v Poland 2-1

Friday 17th June 2016

Italy v Sweden 1-0

Czech Republic v Croatia 1-1

Spain v Turkey 2-0

Saturday 18th June 2016

Belgium v Republic of Ireland 2-1

Iceland v Hungary 1-1

Portugal v Austria 2-1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Wednesday 15th June 2016

Russia 1-1 Slovakia Group B

Romania 0-1 Switzerland Group A

France 1-0 Albania Group A

Thursday 16th June 2016

England 1-0 Wales Group B

Ukraine 2-0 Northern Ireland Group C

Germany 3-1 Poland Group C

Friday 17th June 2016

Italy 0-0 Sweden Group E

Czech Republic 0-1 Croatia Group D

Spain 2-0 Turkey Group D

Saturday 18th June 2016

Belgium 0-7 Republic of Ireland Group E

Iceland 1-0 Hungary Group F

Portugal 2-1 Austria Group F

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Wednesday 15th June 2016

Russia 1-2 Slovakia Group B 14:00

Romania 0-1 Switzerland Group A 17:00

France 2-0 Albania Group A 20:00

Thursday 16th June 2016

England 2-1 Wales Group B 14:00

Ukraine 1-0 Northern Ireland Group C 17:00

Germany 2-1 Poland Group C 20:00

Friday 17th June 2016

Italy 1-0 Sweden Group E 14:00

Czech Republic 0-2 Croatia Group D 17:00

Spain 2-0 Turkey Group D 20:00

Saturday 18th June 2016

Belgium 1-0 Republic of Ireland Group E 14:00

Iceland 1-1 Hungary Group F 17:00

Portugal 2-1 Austria Group F 20:00

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Wednesday 15th June 2016

Russia 1-1 Slovakia Group B

Romania 0-1 Switzerland Group A

France 1-1 Albania Group A

Thursday 16th June 2016

England 2-2 Wales Group B

Ukraine 2-0 Northern Ireland Group C

Germany 3-1 Poland Group C

Friday 17th June 2016

Italy 1-1 Sweden Group E

Czech Republic 2-0 Croatia Group D

Spain 3-0 Turkey Group D

Saturday 18th June 2016

Belgium 1-0 Republic of Ireland Group E

Iceland 2-1 Hungary Group F

Portugal 0-0 Austria Group F

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Any mistakes please tell me.

 
Name                     R1 

SouthCoastRed             15
Mr Wallin                 15
Djstu23                   14
D808                      14
Kain                      13
celtic_fc                 13
HOORAY HENRIK             13
toon_84                   13
Hodgy                     12
Anti Spiral               12
midgetram                 12
CFuller                   12
Harryseaess               11
Reddiablo                 11
Gizzy                     11
JDownie                   11
Cougar2010                10
Whoopy D                  10
ScottMac                  10
The Amazing Dale Watkins  9
Scott1892                 9
Bliss Seeker              8
craigcwwe                 8
Razzler                   8
Andyh21                   8
bestbrother               8
The Rebel MC              7
Chef                      7
adhikapp                  7
Gorando                   7
Ville                     7
Stfc mason                7
elgreenio                 7
swooperproop              6
Moto Club                 6
Orzelek                   5
Adelaidean                5
football_master_94        5
AntJac87                  6
readingfanman             3

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Wednesday 15th June 2016

Russia 1-1 Slovakia

Romania 1-2 Switzerland

France 3-0 Albania

Thursday 16th June 2016

England 2-1 Wales

Ukraine 2-0 Northern Ireland

Germany 2-0 Poland

Friday 17th June 2016

Italy 2-0 Sweden

Czech Republic 0-1 Croatia

Spain 1-0 Turkey

Saturday 18th June 2016

Belgium 2-0 Republic of Ireland

Iceland 2-1 Hungary

Portugal 1-0 Austria

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Wednesday 15th June 2016

Russia 2 - 1 Slovakia Group B 14:00

Romania 0 - 2 Switzerland Group A 17:00

France 3 - 0 Albania Group A 20:00

Thursday 16th June 2016

England 2 - 1 Wales Group B 14:00

Ukraine 1 - 0 Northern Ireland Group C 17:00

Germany 2 - 0 Poland Group C 20:00

Friday 17th June 2016

Italy 3 - 1 Sweden Group E 14:00

Czech Republic 0 - 0 Croatia Group D 17:00

Spain 2 - 0 Turkey Group D 20:00

Saturday 18th June 2016

Belgium 1 - 1 Republic of Ireland Group E 14:00

Iceland 1 - 1 Hungary Group F 17:00

Portugal 2 - 0 Austria Group F 20:00

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Wednesday 15th June 2016

Russia 1-1 Slovaki Group B 14:00

Romania 1-0 Switzerland Group A 17:00

France 3-0 Albania Group A 20:00

Thursday 16th June 2016

England 2-1 Wales Group B 14:00

Ukraine 2-0 Northern Ireland Group C 17:00

Germany 1-1 Poland Group C 20:00

Friday 17th June 2016

Italy 1-1 Sweden Group E 14:00

Czech Republic 0-2 Croatia Group D 17:00

Spain 2-1 Turkey Group D 20:00

Saturday 18th June 2016

Belgium 2-0 Republic of Ireland Group E 14:00

Iceland 0-0 Hungary Group F 17:00

Portugal 2-0 Austria Group F 20:00

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Wednesday 15th June 2016

Russia 1-0 Slovakia Group B 14:00

Romania 0-0 Switzerland Group A 17:00

France 2-0 Albania Group A 20:00

Thursday 16th June 2016

England 1-0 Wales Group B 14:00

Ukraine 1-0 Northern Ireland Group C 17:00

Germany 3-2 Poland Group C 20:00

Friday 17th June 2016

Italy 2-1 Sweden Group E 14:00

Czech Republic 0-1 Croatia Group D 17:00

Spain 1-0 Turkey Group D 20:00

Saturday 18th June 2016

Belgium 2-1 Republic of Ireland Group E 14:00

Iceland 1-0 Hungary Group F 17:00

Portugal 2-0 Austria Group F 20:00

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Wednesday 15th June 2016

Russia 2-1 Slovakia Group B 14:00

Romania 1-1 Switzerland Group A 17:00

France 3-0 Albania Group A 20:00

Thursday 16th June 2016

England 2-1 Wales Group B 14:00

Ukraine 3-0 Northern Ireland Group C 17:00

Germany 3-1 Poland Group C 20:00

Friday 17th June 2016

Italy 2-0 Sweden Group E 14:00

Czech Republic 1-2 Croatia Group D 17:00

Spain 2-0 Turkey Group D 20:00

Saturday 18th June 2016

Belgium 2-1 Republic of Ireland Group E 14:00

Iceland 1-1 Hungary Group F 17:00

Portugal 2-0 Austria Group F 20:00

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Wednesday 15th June 2016

Russia 1-0 Slovakia Group B

Romania 1-1 Switzerland Group A

France 3-0 Albania Group A

Thursday 16th June 2016

England 2-0 Wales Group B

Ukraine 1-0 Northern Ireland Group C

Germany 2-1 Poland Group C

Friday 17th June 2016

Italy 2-0 Sweden Group E

Czech Republic 0-1 Croatia Group D

Spain 2-0 Turkey Group D

Saturday 18th June 2016

Belgium 1-1 Republic of Ireland Group E

Iceland 2-1 Hungary Group F

Portugal 2-0 Austria Group F

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Wednesday 15th June 2016

Russia 1 v 1 Slovakia Group B 14:00

Romania 2 v 1 Switzerland Group A 17:00

France 3 v 0 Albania Group A 20:00

Thursday 16th June 2016

England 2v1 Wales Group B 14:00

Ukraine 2v0 Northern Ireland Group C 17:00

Germany 1v1 Poland Group C 20:00

Friday 17th June 2016

Italy 1v1 Sweden Group E 14:00

Czech Republic 1v2 Croatia Group D 17:00

Spain 0v0 Turkey Group D 20:00

Saturday 18th June 2016

Belgium 2v1 Republic of Ireland Group E 14:00

Iceland 1v1 Hungary Group F 17:00

Portugal 1v1 Austria Group F 20:00

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Any mistakes please tell me.

 
Name                     R1 

SouthCoastRed             15
Mr Wallin                 15
Djstu23                   14
D808                      14
Kain                      13
celtic_fc                 13
HOORAY HENRIK             13
toon_84                   13
Hodgy                     12
Anti Spiral               12
midgetram                 12
CFuller                   12
Harryseaess               11
Reddiablo                 11
Gizzy                     11
JDownie                   11
Cougar2010                10
Whoopy D                  10
ScottMac                  10
The Amazing Dale Watkins  9
Scott1892                 9
Bliss Seeker              8
craigcwwe                 8
Razzler                   8
Andyh21                   8
bestbrother               8
The Rebel MC              7
Chef                      7
adhikapp                  7
Gorando                   7
Ville                     7
Stfc mason                7
elgreenio                 7
swooperproop              6
Moto Club                 6
Orzelek                   5
Adelaidean                5
football_master_94        5
AntJac87                  6
readingfanman             3

Nothing wrong with the score but my username is D'B'08 not D'8'08. :)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Wednesday 15th June 2016

Russia 1-2 Slovakia Group B 14:00

Romania 1-1 Switzerland Group A 17:00

France 2-0 Albania Group A 20:00

Thursday 16th June 2016

England 2-1 Wales Group B 14:00

Ukraine 2-0 Northern Ireland Group C 17:00

Germany 3-1 Poland Group C 20:00

Friday 17th June 2016

Italy 2-1 Sweden Group E 14:00

Czech Republic 2-2 Croatia Group D 17:00

Spain 2-0 Turkey Group D 20:00

Saturday 18th June 2016

Belgium 1-1 Republic of Ireland Group E 14:00

Iceland 1-2 Hungary Group F 17:00

Portugal 2-1 Austria Group F 20:00

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Wednesday 15th June 2016

Russia 1-2 Slovakia Group B 14:00

Romania 1-2 Switzerland Group A 17:00

France 3-1 Albania Group A 20:00

Thursday 16th June 2016

England 1-1 Wales Group B 14:00

Ukraine 1-0 Northern Ireland Group C 17:00

Germany 2-1 Poland Group C 20:00

Friday 17th June 2016

Italy 2-0 Sweden Group E 14:00

Czech Republic 0-2 Croatia Group D 17:00

Spain 2-0 Turkey Group D 20:00

Saturday 18th June 2016

Belgium 1-1 Republic of Ireland Group E 14:00

Iceland 2-2 Hungary Group F 17:00

Portugal 1-1 Austria Group F 20:00

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Wednesday 15th June 2016

Russia 1-1 Slovakia Group B 14:00

Romania 0-0 Switzerland Group A 17:00

France 4-0 Albania Group A 20:00

Thursday 16th June 2016

England 1-1 Wales Group B 14:00

Ukraine 2-1 Northern Ireland Group C 17:00

Germany 2-0 Poland Group C 20:00

Friday 17th June 2016

Italy 2-0 Sweden Group E 14:00

Czech Republic 1-2 Croatia Group D 17:00

Spain 2-0 Turkey Group D 20:00

Saturday 18th June 2016

Belgium 2-1 Republic of Ireland Group E 14:00

Iceland 1-1 Hungary Group F 17:00

Portugal 2-1 Austria Group F 20:00

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Wednesday 15th June 2016

Russia 0-1 Slovakia Group B 14:00

Romania 2-1 Switzerland Group A 17:00

France 2-0 Albania Group A 20:00

Thursday 16th June 2016

England 1-0 Wales Group B 14:00

Ukraine 2-0 Northern Ireland Group C 17:00

Germany 2-1 Poland Group C 20:00

Friday 17th June 2016

Italy 2-0 Sweden Group E 14:00

Czech Republic 1-2 Croatia Group D 17:00

Spain 2-0 Turkey Group D 20:00

Saturday 18th June 2016

Belgium 2-0 Republic of Ireland Group E 14:00

Iceland 1-1 Hungary Group F 17:00

Portugal 1-1 Austria Group F 20:00

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Wednesday 15th June 2016

Russia 0-0 Slovakia Group B 14:00

Romania 1-0 Switzerland Group A 17:00

France 3-0 Albania Group A 20:00

Thursday 16th June 2016

England 1-2 Wales Group B 14:00

Ukraine 2-0 Northern Ireland Group C 17:00

Germany 2-2 Poland Group C 20:00

Friday 17th June 2016

Italy 3-0 Sweden Group E 14:00

Czech Republic 0-2 Croatia Group D 17:00

Spain 1-1 Turkey Group D 20:00

Saturday 18th June 2016

Belgium 1-1 Republic of Ireland Group E 14:00

Iceland 0-0 Hungary Group F 17:00

Portugal 2-0 Austria Group F 20:00

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Wednesday 15th June 2016

Russia 1-2 Slovakia Group B 14:00

Romania 1-1 Switzerland Group A 17:00

France 2-0 Albania Group A 20:00

Thursday 16th June 2016

England 2-1 Wales Group B 14:00

Ukraine 1-0 Northern Ireland Group C 17:00

Germany 2-1 Poland Group C 20:00

Friday 17th June 2016

Italy 2-1 Sweden Group E 14:00

Czech Republic 0-1 Croatia Group D 17:00

Spain 2-1 Turkey Group D 20:00

Saturday 18th June 2016

Belgium 1-2 Republic of Ireland Group E 14:00

Iceland 2-2 Hungary Group F 17:00

Portugal 2-0 Austria Group F 20:00

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Thought France was the first game of each round, so missed the first 2 matches :(

Wednesday 15th June 2016

France 2-0 Albania Group A 20:00

Thursday 16th June 2016

England 2-1 Wales Group B 14:00

Ukraine 2-0 Northern Ireland Group C 17:00

Germany 4-0 Poland Group C 20:00

Friday 17th June 2016

Italy 3-1 Sweden Group E 14:00

Czech Republic 1-1 Croatia Group D 17:00

Spain 2-0 Turkey Group D 20:00

Saturday 18th June 2016

Belgium 1-1 Republic of Ireland Group E 14:00

Iceland 0-1 Hungary Group F 17:00

Portugal 2-1 Austria Group F 20:00

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Thursday 16th June 2016

England 1-2 Wales Group B 14:00

Ukraine 3-0 Northern Ireland Group C 17:00

Germany 2-1 Poland Group C 20:00

Friday 17th June 2016

Italy 2-1 Sweden Group E 14:00

Czech Republic 0-3 Croatia Group D 17:00

Spain 3-1 Turkey Group D 20:00

Saturday 18th June 2016

Belgium 2-1 Republic of Ireland Group E 14:00

Iceland 2-1 Hungary Group F 17:00

Portugal 1-1 Austria Group F 20:00

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

I've missed a lot..

Germany 2 v 0 Poland Group C 20:00

Friday 17th June 2016

Italy 1 v 0 Sweden Group E 14:00

Czech Republic 0 v 1 Croatia Group D 17:00

Spain 3 v 1 Turkey Group D 20:00

Saturday 18th June 2016

Belgium 1 v1 Republic of Ireland Group E 14:00

Iceland 0 v 0 Hungary Group F 17:00

Portugal 2 v 1 Austria Group F 20:00

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Name                     R2

HOORAY HENRIK            30          +17
Cougar2010               27          +17
Anti Spiral              27          +15
DB08                     25          +11
Hodgy                    25          +13
midgetram                24          +12
SouthCoastRed            24          +9
adhikapp                 22          +15
Kain                     22          +9
Andyh21                  21          +13
bestbrother              21          +8
Reddiablo                21          +21
celtic_fc                20          +7
toon_84                  20          +6
CFuller                  20          +7
Harryseaess              20          +9
Gizzy                    20          +9
Orzelek                  20          +15
Djstu23                  19          +5
ScottMac                 19          +9
Whoopy D                 18          +8
Scott1892                18          +8
The Amazing Dale Watkins 17          +8
The Rebel MC             17          +10
football_master_94       16          +11
craigcwwe                16          +8
Mr Walln                 15
Adelaidean               15          +15
Razzler                  15          +7
elgreenio                15          +8
Bliss Seeker             14          +6
Stfc mason               13          +6
Chef                     11          +4
JDownie                  11
swooperproop             10          +4
Gorando                  10          +3
Ville                     7
Moto Club                 6
AntJac87                  6
readingfanman             3

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.

×