Jump to content
Sports Interactive Community
  • Credits

    Sports Interactive

    Martin Allen
    Jesper Andrell
    Grant Appleyard
    Nicolas Audren
    Alex Bell
    Davide Bertoletti
    David Bonney
    Stephanie Bow
    Ciaran Brennan
    Kevin Brennan
    Neil Brock
    Robson Brown
    Archie Buck
    Michael Burling
    James Capstick
    Adam Cherry
    Max Clayton-Robb
    Stu Coleman
    Oliver Collyer
    Paul Collyer
    Rob Cooper
    David Crammond
    Joshua Crompton
    Marlon Davidson
    Stephen Davidson
    Tom Davidson
    Jack Deal
    Neil Dejyothin
    Pete Dewhirst
    Nicolas d’Offay
    Miguel del Pozo
    Navdeep Dhanjal
    Alex Dixon
    Marc Duffy
    Ross Ewing
    Antony Farley
    David Mariscal Fernández
    Keith Flannery
    Phillip Foose
    Vasil Georgiev
    Bardi Golriz
    Alan Granger
    Duncan Greenwood
    Dean Gripton
    Nick Habershon
    Lee Harris
    Paul Hecker
    Tom Hume
    Craig Hunter
    Miles Jacobson
    Chris Jones
    Richard Jones
    Graeme Kelly
    Olly Kenney
    Ben Kenney
    Jamie King
    Svein E Kvernoey
    Ed Lambert
    Tom Laskowski
    Roger Lopez
    Nicholas Madden
    Tom Markham
    Riccardo Marson
    Kamal Miah
    Max Morris
    Jon Murphy
    Alex Nasser
    Alari Naylor
    Michael O’Connor
    Eoin O’Reilly
    Ronnie Ochero
    Okwaeze Otusi
    Dave Owens
    Sergey Pereslavtsev
    Alex Pitt
    Luigi Pomili
    Mark Prince
    David Ramsden
    Niall Redmond
    Risto Remes
    Chris Rice
    Philip Rolfe
    John Schofield
    Richard Sherriff
    David Siddall
    Mark Smith
    Martin Smith
    David Soley
    Pete Sottrel
    Andrew Suthanah
    Matthew Taylor
    Alberto Tenconi
    James Thomas
    Simon Tipple
    Kevin Turner
    Marc Vaughan
    Stijn Vervaet
    Glenn Wakeford
    Stuart Warren
    Lucas Weatherby
    Daniel Wells
    Matthew While
    Andrew Willmott
    Mark Woodger
    Fei Yang
    Nico Zink

    Additional Contributions

    Aaron Armstrong
    Henry Charnock
    Paul Dejyothin
    Miguel del Pozo
    Adam Mingay
    Sean Neill
    Mark Nutt
    Eneko Osia
    Tom Proctor
    Alex Sloane
    Jean Sunwoo

    Sports Interactive Quality Assurance

    Ben Allingham
    Angelos Antoniades
    Adam Bell
    James Buchanan
    Julius Flusfeder
    Michael Frayne
    Alistair Gempf
    Alex Hall
    Ed Hewison
    George Hughes
    Marc Jobling
    Jack Joyce
    Billy Kingsmill
    Jake Laskowski
    Jack Livingstone
    Robert Mackenzie
    Daniel Marshall
    Thomas Miles
    Benjamin Miquet
    Thomas O'Connell
    Daniel Ormsby
    Brendan Pitcher
    CJ Ramson
    Luke Rumble
    Freddie Sands
    José Santos
    Calum Steel
    Jack Thorpe
    Thomas Tranum
    David Utteridge
    Luke Warrington
    Sebastian Wassell
    Cyrus Yeganeh

    Sports Interactive Research and Translation

    Head Researchers

    Africa

    Louis Platt

    Argentina

    Facundo Delgado

    Asia

    HKFM Research Team

    Australia

    Brendan Woods

    Austria

    Wolfgang Gasparik

    Belarus

    Roman Oleshko

    Belgium

    ET Productions

    Brazil

    Paulo Freitas

    Bulgaria

    Hristo Panev

    Chile

    Pablo Tapia

    China

    HKFM Research Team

    Colombia

    Daniel Dionisi

    Croatia

    Anthony Gulin

    Czech Republic

    Tony Grasser

    Denmark

    Søren Kamp Nørbæk

    England Non-League

    Jake Laskowski, Patrick Southam, Simon Tipple and Brian Wright

    England

    Pete Sottrel and Dean Gripton

    Finland

    Vesa Rautio

    France

    Gwenaël Germain, Benjamin Miquet and Stéphane Cuilla

    Germany

    Daniel Bochmann

    Greece

    Periklis Triantafyllis

    Holland

    Jeroen Thyssen

    Hong Kong

    HKFM Research Team

    Hungary

    Attlia Holló

    Iceland

    Andri Thorvaldsson

    India

    Abhishek Gujral

    Indonesia

    Gatot Eriono

    Ireland

    Mark Hill

    Israel

    Amir Naveh

    Italy

    Alberto Scotta

    Japan

    HKFM Research Team

    Malaysia

    HKFM Research Team

    Mexico

    Luis Herrera

    Northern Ireland

    Mark Hill

    Norway

    Kristian Råsberg and Lars Christian Bjørknes

    Peru

    Giancarlo Salazar

    Poland

    Mateusz Gietz and Krzysztof Sroka

    Portugal

    Bruno Luís and Carlos Bessa

    Romania

    Ovidiu Gavrilă

    Russia

    Sergey Ilinskiy

    Scotland

    Stuart Milne

    Serbia

    Dušan Stamenkovic

    Singapore

    HKFM Research Team

    Slovakia

    Peter Kucharik

    Slovenia

    Dušan Stamenkovic

    South Africa

    Rob Delport

    South Korea

    Philip Sung

    Spain

    Honorino Zamora Cabrerizo and David Franco

    Sweden

    Per Antonsson

    Switzerland

    Gino Campolo

    Turkey

    Mustafa Budak, Mehmed Burak Kural, and Mehmet Ö. Pamukçu

    Ukraine

    Andrey Kravtchenko

    United States

    Al Clark and Tristan Oberle

    Uruguay

    Kaniko Ramone

    Wales

    Adam Squire

     

     Translation

    Comgrad – Computer Games Distribution

    Czech

    Lizz Schikora, Morten Nærbøe, Thomas Hansen and Rune Heggemsli

    Norwegian

    Peter Olesen, Thomas Tinglev and Mads Bertelsen

    Danish

    Marcin Krygier and Małgorzata Deroń.

    Polish

    Patrick Görtjes, Mathijs Bouman and Peter van de Velde

    Dutch

    Pedro Sousa, Carlos Amaral, Rosa Nunes, José Chieria and Paulo André

    Portuguese

    Thomas Piel-Desruisseaux, Stéphane Euphrasie and Jean-Louis Abrassart

    French

    Felipe de Melo Barbosa, Bruno Benedini Galli Cicconi, Rafael Augusto Domingues and Jessica Miranda de Freitas

    Portuguese (Brazilian)

    Alexandro Vasilas, Periklis Triantafyllis, Giorgios Tziotzios, Nikandros Pagomenos, Lazaros Amanatidis, Achilleas Vanger and Constantinos Balabanos

    Greek

    Alexey Dubrovin, Evgeniy Belov and Viktor Sitkovskiy

    Russian

    Paolo Battista, Francesco Cecchi, Elena Rossi, Marcello Saia, Vincenzo Inzerillo, Daniele Ratti and Matteo Torin

    Italian

    Iván Abella Villar and Fernando Antonio Sopeña

    Spanish

    Musai Co., Ltd

    Korean

    Jan Juhlin, Philip Juhlin, Henrik Sanderholm, Eric Peterson, Bill Stoddart and Christopher Lang

    Swedish

     

     

     

     

    Aydin Akgün, Sevgin Akgün, Mustafa Furkan Alpay, Eren Aydemir, Ilhan Aydogan, Mustafa Budak, Burak Duran, Volkan Gürcan, Mehmet Korkmaz, Onur Mentes, Onur Öztürk and Mertcan Pamuk

    Turkish

    SEGA

    SEGA Europe Limited

    Alison Gould
    Anh Luong
    Anna Downing
    Arnoud Tempelaere
    Ben Howell
    Ben Walker
    Bobby Wertheim
    Charlotte Cook
    Chris Bailey
    Clinton Allman
    Dan Sheridan
    Daniel Finegold
    Doug Owusu
    Elliot Kidner
    Filippo Mingione
    Ilan Pdahtzur
    Jacob Nixon
    James Gourlay
    James Kent
    James Schall
    Jarvis Crofts
    Jean-Yves Lapasset
    Jeff Webber
    Jim Dyer
    John Clark
    John Ward
    John White
    Jurgen Post
    Lewis Herbert
    Lola Okuboyejo
    Mark Le Breton
    Marta Camilo
    Martin Servante
    Megan Garrett
    Natalie Cooke
    Nick Mckenzie
    Nicky Ormrod
    Nivine Emeran
    Pedro Gonzalez
    Pete Oliver
    Ranj Vekaria
    Samra Halli
    Sarah Head
    Scott Bone
    Scott Gallagher
    Simon Inch
    Stephanie Olbe
    Tim Breach
    Una Marzorati

    SEGA Development Services

    Jim Woods
    Mark Le Breton
    Dave Pither
    Ben Howell
    Ghulam Khan
    Adrian Daly
    Ben Jackson
    Julie Metior
    Marta Lois González
    Antonella Marras
    Gabriel Casas
    Giuseppe Rosa
    Anaïs Maniaval
    Sebastián Pérez Salguero
    Chiara Canu
    Giulia Checchi
    Gwladys Gaye
    Luis J. Paredes
    Jesús Álvarez Sánchez
    Francesco Fraullo
    Mike Veness
    Shaun Young
    Danny Florey
    Andrew Sparks
    Stephen Edwards
    Ben Hudson
    James Hovell
    Jason Chu
    Antonio Dos Santos
    Chris Samuel
    Curtis Pace
    David Brooks
    Dwayne Husbands
    Kevin Botorek
    Mark Firth
    Matthew Gibson
    Ramzi Subrati
    Tom Lawrence
    Daniel Lipman
    Osonobruwetega Enajekpo
    Prathan Lothongkum
    Benjamin Bevan
    Max Moore
    Luke Nelson
    Michael Wood
    Alan Danczyk
    Jason Joe-Captan
    Elliot Yandzio
    Sam Molyneaux
    Dumitru Garofil
    Alessandro Irranca
    Alan Desole
    Firas Al Sekran
    Juan Ortega
    Alexandre Morais
    Vojtech Camfrla
    Mark Hay
    Gregory Berger
    Afroditi Madika
    Gianluca Morelli
    Kenneth Pedersen Krey
    María Laura Santoro
    Fredrik Tuvesson
    Ireneusz Golkowski
    Can Catan
    Giuliano De Souza
    Michaela Moštková
    Jasper Engels
    Jérémie Maréchau
    Korina Tachynakou
    Antonio Matrone
    Modou Bah
    Filipe Malaquias
    José M. S. Torres
    Lars Magnusson
    Michal Zietek
    Tolga Han Sak
    VMC
    Roboto
    Chris Bien
    Chris Geiles
    Tony Langan
    Mindaugas Batutis
    Gordon McKendrick

      Report Online Manual

    There are no reviews to display.


×