PDA

View Full Version : Help with created kits



II TyleRR
04-07-2010, 14:06
I've made kits for my story with spain, but I can't seem to load them into the game even using FM Graphic Guru. Can anyone help ?

II TyleRR
04-07-2010, 14:30
anyone help ?

bredin
04-07-2010, 22:52
3d or flat? FM graphics guru doesnt do 3d kits.